Optical Modules

Lumentum

Optical Communication products like Optical Transceivers, DWDM and Coherent Optical Transceivers. Active Modules like 8G bit/s & 10G bit/s, 40G Client side and 100G Line Side. Passive Modules like Amplifiers, Custom Line Cards & Subsystems, ROADM, Controlled EDF Amplifier, EDFA Gain Blocks, Gain Flattering Filters etc.

O-Net Technologies

Optical Networking Products like Amplifiers, Couplers & Connectors, Free Space Isolator, ICR, Isolator & Hybrid etc. Data Centre Products like 25G QSFP28 AOC, 40G QSFP+ AOC100G QSFP28 AOC and Industrial Application Products like Fiber Laser Products.

Proximion

Dispersion Compensation – DCM (CB, HDC, SLC, PC ITU), Optical Layer Monitoring, Fiber Optic Sensors – Temperature Monitoring for Harsh Environments

Application: Industrial & Automation, Energy & Telecommunication, Aerospace, Automotive, Defence and Medical

SANOC

Fiber Optical Communication:
SC Duplex:- Fast Ethernet / STM-1 / OC-3 / STM-4 / OC-12 / GigaBit Ethernet / 1G Fiber Channel / STM-16 / OC-48 / 2G Fiber Channel.
SK: LC Simplex Bi-Di SFP, GBIC, EPON/GPON

Eoptolink

GEPON, GPON, 10G PON and Triplex ONU.

Application: Access Networks, Fiber to the Home, Curb, Office.

    Etiam magna arcu, ullamcorper ut pulvinar et, ornare sit amet ligula. Aliquam vitae bibendum lorem. Cras id dui lectus. Pellentesque nec felis tristique urna lacinia sollicitudin ac ac ex. Maecenas mattis faucibus condimentum. Curabitur imperdiet felis at est posuere bibendum. Sed quis nulla tellus.

    ADDRESS

    63739 street lorem ipsum City, Country

    PHONE

    +12 (0) 345 678 9

    EMAIL

    info@company.com