SANOC

Our Partner / SANOC

Products we deal with:

SC Duplex: Fast Ethernet / STM-1 / OC-3/STM-4 / OC-12 / GigaBit Ethernet /1G Fiber Channel / STM-16 / OC-48 / 2G Fiber Channel

SK: LC Simplex Bi-Di SFP, GBIC, EPON/GPON

Website: www.sanoc.com

Applictions: Industrial & Automation, Energy & Telecommunication, Defence & Medical.

    Etiam magna arcu, ullamcorper ut pulvinar et, ornare sit amet ligula. Aliquam vitae bibendum lorem. Cras id dui lectus. Pellentesque nec felis tristique urna lacinia sollicitudin ac ac ex. Maecenas mattis faucibus condimentum. Curabitur imperdiet felis at est posuere bibendum. Sed quis nulla tellus.

    ADDRESS

    63739 street lorem ipsum City, Country

    PHONE

    +12 (0) 345 678 9

    EMAIL

    info@company.com